- 
FC 1910 Lößnitz

30 Spiele

1 Samstag, 09.08.2014 17:00 Uhr FC 1910 Lößnitz FC 1910 Lößnitz - FC 1910 Lößnitz FSV Motor Marienberg Rico Häsemeyer
0-1thumbs_down.png 
2 Sonntag, 24.08.2014 17:00 Uhr BSC Rapid Chemnitz BSC Rapid Chemnitz - BSC Rapid Chemnitz FC 1910 Lößnitz Matthias Reschke
3-1thumbs_down.png 
3 Samstag, 30.08.2014 17:00 Uhr FC 1910 Lößnitz FC 1910 Lößnitz - TSV Crossen Christian Erler
2-0thumbs_up.png 
4 Sonntag, 14.09.2014 17:00 Uhr FC Stollberg - FC Stollberg FC 1910 Lößnitz Willy Beckert
1-3thumbs_up.png 
5 Samstag, 20.09.2014 17:00 Uhr FC 1910 Lößnitz FC 1910 Lößnitz - FC 1910 Lößnitz VfB Fortuna Chemnitz Roberto Martin
3-1thumbs_up.png 
6 Samstag, 27.09.2014 17:00 Uhr SV Tanne Thalheim SV Tanne Thalheim - SV Tanne Thalheim FC 1910 Lößnitz Rico Schulze
Stefan Gärtner
Franz Gerbet
1-1draw.png 
7 Samstag, 04.10.2014 17:00 Uhr FC 1910 Lößnitz FC 1910 Lößnitz - FC 1910 Lößnitz FC Concordia Schneeberg Sören Kosmale
0-1thumbs_down.png 
8 Sonntag, 19.10.2014 17:00 Uhr TSV Germania Chemnitz 08 TSV Germania Chemnitz 08 - TSV Germania Chemnitz 08 FC 1910 Lößnitz Karsten Schiepe
2-2draw.png 
9 Samstag, 25.10.2014 17:00 Uhr FC 1910 Lößnitz FC 1910 Lößnitz - FC Fortuna 91 Plauen Kai Conrad
3-0thumbs_up.png 
10 Sonntag, 02.11.2014 15:00 Uhr SG Handwerk Rabenstein SG Handwerk Rabenstein - SG Handwerk Rabenstein FC 1910 Lößnitz Thomas Schneider
0-0draw.png 
11 Samstag, 08.11.2014 15:00 Uhr FC 1910 Lößnitz FC 1910 Lößnitz - FC 1910 Lößnitz ESV Lok Zwickau Julian Göpfert
0-2thumbs_down.png 
12 Sonntag, 16.11.2014 15:00 Uhr VFC Plauen II VFC Plauen II - VFC Plauen II FC 1910 Lößnitz Bürk Haubner
2-2draw.png 
13 Samstag, 22.11.2014 15:00 Uhr FC 1910 Lößnitz FC 1910 Lößnitz - TSV IFA Chemnitz Rico Häsemeyer
3-1thumbs_up.png 
14 Sonntag, 30.11.2014 15:00 Uhr BSV Gelenau - BSV Gelenau FC 1910 Lößnitz Stefan Steingräber
0-3thumbs_up.png 
15 Sonntag, 07.12.2014 14:30 Uhr FC 1910 Lößnitz FC 1910 Lößnitz - FC 1910 Lößnitz Reichenbacher FC Sascha Baldauf
1-3thumbs_down.png 
16 Samstag, 13.12.2014 14:30 Uhr FSV Motor Marienberg FSV Motor Marienberg - FSV Motor Marienberg FC 1910 Lößnitz David Neugebauer
2-0thumbs_down.png 
17 Samstag, 21.02.2015 15:00 Uhr FC 1910 Lößnitz FC 1910 Lößnitz - FC 1910 Lößnitz BSC Rapid Chemnitz Christian Pestel
3-1thumbs_up.png 
18 Samstag, 28.02.2015 16:00 Uhr TSV Crossen - TSV Crossen FC 1910 Lößnitz Jakob Reiche
1-1draw.png 
19 Sonntag, 08.03.2015 16:00 Uhr FC 1910 Lößnitz FC 1910 Lößnitz - FC Stollberg Julian Göpfert
5-0thumbs_up.png 
20 Samstag, 21.03.2015 15:00 Uhr VfB Fortuna Chemnitz VfB Fortuna Chemnitz - VfB Fortuna Chemnitz FC 1910 Lößnitz Dave Grellmann
6-1thumbs_down.png 
21 Samstag, 28.03.2015 16:00 Uhr FC 1910 Lößnitz FC 1910 Lößnitz - FC 1910 Lößnitz SV Tanne Thalheim Jens Breidel
3-2thumbs_up.png 
22 Sonntag, 12.04.2015 17:00 Uhr FC Concordia Schneeberg FC Concordia Schneeberg - FC Concordia Schneeberg FC 1910 Lößnitz Thomas Kießig
3-1thumbs_down.png 
23 Samstag, 18.04.2015 17:00 Uhr FC 1910 Lößnitz FC 1910 Lößnitz - FC 1910 Lößnitz TSV Germania Chemnitz 08 Christian Erler
0-2thumbs_down.png 
24 Samstag, 25.04.2015 17:00 Uhr FC Fortuna 91 Plauen - FC Fortuna 91 Plauen FC 1910 Lößnitz Rico Teichmann
3-3draw.png 
25 Samstag, 09.05.2015 17:00 Uhr FC 1910 Lößnitz FC 1910 Lößnitz - FC 1910 Lößnitz SG Handwerk Rabenstein Axel Reinhold
1-1draw.png 
26 Sonntag, 17.05.2015 17:00 Uhr ESV Lok Zwickau ESV Lok Zwickau - ESV Lok Zwickau FC 1910 Lößnitz Markus Tom Kathmann
1-1draw.png 
27 Samstag, 30.05.2015 16:00 Uhr FC 1910 Lößnitz FC 1910 Lößnitz - FC 1910 Lößnitz VFC Plauen II Christian Gundler
4-1thumbs_up.png 
28 Sonntag, 07.06.2015 17:00 Uhr TSV IFA Chemnitz - TSV IFA Chemnitz FC 1910 Lößnitz 2-1thumbs_down.png 
29 Sonntag, 14.06.2015 17:00 Uhr FC 1910 Lößnitz FC 1910 Lößnitz - BSV Gelenau Christian Pestel
3-0thumbs_up.png 
30 Sonntag, 21.06.2015 17:00 Uhr Reichenbacher FC Reichenbacher FC - Reichenbacher FC FC 1910 Lößnitz Sascha Baldauf
2-1thumbs_down.png