- 
FC 1910 Lößnitz

30 Spiele

1 Sonntag, 09.08.2015 17:00 Uhr FC 1910 Lößnitz FC 1910 Lößnitz - BSV Gelenau Thomas Selbig
1-1draw.png 
2 Sonntag, 23.08.2015 17:00 Uhr SV 1903 Kottengrün - SV 1903 Kottengrün FC 1910 Lößnitz Ferdinand Sternkopf
0-4thumbs_up.png 
3 Samstag, 29.08.2015 17:00 Uhr FC 1910 Lößnitz FC 1910 Lößnitz - FC 1910 Lößnitz VFC Plauen II Sven Neef
4-1thumbs_up.png 
4 Sonntag, 13.09.2015 17:00 Uhr FSV Motor Marienberg FSV Motor Marienberg - FSV Motor Marienberg FC 1910 Lößnitz Sebastian Krämer
1-1draw.png 
5 Sonntag, 20.09.2015 17:00 Uhr FC 1910 Lößnitz FC 1910 Lößnitz - FSV Burkhardtsdorf Kai Conrad
2-0thumbs_up.png 
6 Samstag, 26.09.2015 17:00 Uhr VfB Fortuna Chemnitz VfB Fortuna Chemnitz - VfB Fortuna Chemnitz FC 1910 Lößnitz Sven Kotte
2-1thumbs_down.png 
7 Samstag, 03.10.2015 17:00 Uhr FC 1910 Lößnitz FC 1910 Lößnitz - SV Eiche Reichenbrand Rico Häsemeyer
3-1thumbs_up.png 
8 Sonntag, 18.10.2015 17:00 Uhr Meeraner SV - Meeraner SV FC 1910 Lößnitz Poul Kaminski
0-5thumbs_up.png 
9 Samstag, 24.10.2015 17:00 Uhr SV Tanne Thalheim SV Tanne Thalheim - SV Tanne Thalheim FC 1910 Lößnitz Willy Beckert
0-2thumbs_up.png 
10 Samstag, 31.10.2015 15:30 Uhr FC 1910 Lößnitz FC 1910 Lößnitz - FC Stollberg Axel Reinhold
1-0thumbs_up.png 
11 Samstag, 07.11.2015 17:00 Uhr ESV Lok Zwickau ESV Lok Zwickau - ESV Lok Zwickau FC 1910 Lößnitz Reinhard Franke
4-3thumbs_down.png 
12 Samstag, 14.11.2015 15:00 Uhr FC 1910 Lößnitz FC 1910 Lößnitz - TSV Crossen Julian Göpfert
2-0thumbs_up.png 
13 Sonntag, 22.11.2015 15:00 Uhr TSV Germania Chemnitz 08 TSV Germania Chemnitz 08 - TSV Germania Chemnitz 08 FC 1910 Lößnitz Andre Schulze
0-6thumbs_up.png 
14 Samstag, 28.11.2015 15:00 Uhr FC 1910 Lößnitz FC 1910 Lößnitz - FC 1910 Lößnitz SG Handwerk Rabenstein David Neugebauer
2-2draw.png 
15 Sonntag, 06.12.2015 14:30 Uhr FC Concordia Schneeberg FC Concordia Schneeberg - FC Concordia Schneeberg FC 1910 Lößnitz Roberto Martin
1-1draw.png 
16 Samstag, 12.12.2015 14:30 Uhr BSV Gelenau - BSV Gelenau FC 1910 Lößnitz Rene Krüger
1-3thumbs_up.png 
17 Sonntag, 21.02.2016 15:00 Uhr FC 1910 Lößnitz FC 1910 Lößnitz - SV 1903 Kottengrün Sören Kosmale
2-1thumbs_up.png 
18 Samstag, 27.02.2016 15:00 Uhr VFC Plauen II VFC Plauen II - VFC Plauen II FC 1910 Lößnitz Christian Schlömann
2-4thumbs_up.png 
19 Samstag, 12.03.2016 16:00 Uhr FC 1910 Lößnitz FC 1910 Lößnitz - FC 1910 Lößnitz FSV Motor Marienberg Sebastian Schulz
1-0thumbs_up.png 
20 Sonntag, 20.03.2016 16:00 Uhr FSV Burkhardtsdorf - FSV Burkhardtsdorf FC 1910 Lößnitz Martin Wadewitz
3-6thumbs_up.png 
21 Samstag, 02.04.2016 17:00 Uhr FC 1910 Lößnitz FC 1910 Lößnitz - FC 1910 Lößnitz VfB Fortuna Chemnitz Oliver Fix
2-1thumbs_up.png 
22 Sonntag, 10.04.2016 17:00 Uhr SV Eiche Reichenbrand - SV Eiche Reichenbrand FC 1910 Lößnitz Jakob Reiche
0-1thumbs_up.png 
23 Samstag, 23.04.2016 17:00 Uhr FC 1910 Lößnitz FC 1910 Lößnitz - Meeraner SV Marko Wendt
8-0thumbs_up.png 
24 Samstag, 30.04.2016 17:00 Uhr FC 1910 Lößnitz FC 1910 Lößnitz - FC 1910 Lößnitz SV Tanne Thalheim Christian Pestel
2-1thumbs_up.png 
25 Sonntag, 08.05.2016 17:00 Uhr FC Stollberg - FC Stollberg FC 1910 Lößnitz Jan Windisch
0-0draw.png 
26 Samstag, 21.05.2016 17:00 Uhr FC 1910 Lößnitz FC 1910 Lößnitz - FC 1910 Lößnitz ESV Lok Zwickau Matthias Reschke
1-2thumbs_down.png 
27 Sonntag, 29.05.2016 17:00 Uhr TSV Crossen - TSV Crossen FC 1910 Lößnitz Thomas Selbig
0-3thumbs_up.png 
28 Samstag, 04.06.2016 17:00 Uhr FC 1910 Lößnitz FC 1910 Lößnitz - FC 1910 Lößnitz TSV Germania Chemnitz 08 Christopher Fiebig
6-1thumbs_up.png 
29 Sonntag, 12.06.2016 17:00 Uhr SG Handwerk Rabenstein SG Handwerk Rabenstein - SG Handwerk Rabenstein FC 1910 Lößnitz David Neugebauer
3-1thumbs_down.png 
30 Sonntag, 19.06.2016 17:00 Uhr FC 1910 Lößnitz FC 1910 Lößnitz - FC 1910 Lößnitz FC Concordia Schneeberg Martin Wadewitz
4-1thumbs_up.png