- 
FC 1910 Lößnitz

30 Spiele

1 Samstag, 13.08.2016 17:00 Uhr SG Taucha 99 - SG Taucha 99 FC 1910 Lößnitz Silvio Rüdiger
1-1draw.png 
2 Sonntag, 28.08.2016 17:00 Uhr FC 1910 Lößnitz FC 1910 Lößnitz - VfL 05 Hohenstein-E. Richard Hempel
0-4thumbs_down.png 
3 Sonntag, 11.09.2016 17:00 Uhr BSC Freiberg - BSC Freiberg FC 1910 Lößnitz Lukas Taugerbeck
3-2thumbs_down.png 
4 Samstag, 17.09.2016 17:00 Uhr FC 1910 Lößnitz FC 1910 Lößnitz - BSG Stahl Riesa Ronny Walter
0-1thumbs_down.png 
5 Samstag, 24.09.2016 17:00 Uhr FC 1910 Lößnitz FC 1910 Lößnitz - VfB Zwenkau 02 Stephan Markowitz
1-0thumbs_up.png 
6 Samstag, 01.10.2016 16:00 Uhr FC Grimma - FC Grimma FC 1910 Lößnitz Christian Gundler
2-1thumbs_down.png 
7 Samstag, 08.10.2016 17:00 Uhr FC 1910 Lößnitz FC 1910 Lößnitz - NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz Mannschaftsrückzug Görlitz 
8 Samstag, 15.10.2016 14:00 Uhr FC Eilenburg - FC Eilenburg FC 1910 Lößnitz Stefan Gärtner
1-1draw.png 
9 Samstag, 22.10.2016 17:00 Uhr FC 1910 Lößnitz FC 1910 Lößnitz - Kicker 94 Markkleeberg Willi Jautze
1-1draw.png 
10 Samstag, 29.10.2016 17:00 Uhr VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 - VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 FC 1910 Lößnitz Mario Wehnert
3-0thumbs_down.png 
11 Samstag, 05.11.2016 15:00 Uhr FC 1910 Lößnitz FC 1910 Lößnitz - FC 1910 Lößnitz BSC Rapid Chemnitz Kai Flechtner
0-3thumbs_down.png 
12 Samstag, 12.11.2016 15:00 Uhr SV Einheit Kamenz - SV Einheit Kamenz FC 1910 Lößnitz Benjamin Bartsch
4-0thumbs_down.png 
13 Sonntag, 20.11.2016 15:00 Uhr FC 1910 Lößnitz FC 1910 Lößnitz - FC 1910 Lößnitz VfB Empor Glauchau Mirko Eckart
3-1thumbs_up.png 
14 Sonntag, 27.11.2016 15:00 Uhr FV Eintracht Niesky - FV Eintracht Niesky FC 1910 Lößnitz Daniel Hartig
0-1thumbs_up.png 
15 Samstag, 03.12.2016 14:30 Uhr FC 1910 Lößnitz FC 1910 Lößnitz - FC 1910 Lößnitz Reichenbacher FC Jens Rohland
1-1draw.png 
16 Sonntag, 19.02.2017 15:00 Uhr FC 1910 Lößnitz FC 1910 Lößnitz - SG Taucha 99 - 
17 Samstag, 25.02.2017 14:15 Uhr VfL 05 Hohenstein-E. - VfL 05 Hohenstein-E. FC 1910 Lößnitz - 
18 Samstag, 04.03.2017 16:00 Uhr FC 1910 Lößnitz FC 1910 Lößnitz - BSC Freiberg - 
19 Samstag, 18.03.2017 16:00 Uhr BSG Stahl Riesa - BSG Stahl Riesa FC 1910 Lößnitz - 
20 Samstag, 25.03.2017 16:00 Uhr VfB Zwenkau 02 - VfB Zwenkau 02 FC 1910 Lößnitz - 
21 Samstag, 01.04.2017 17:00 Uhr FC 1910 Lößnitz FC 1910 Lößnitz - FC Grimma - 
22 Sonntag, 09.04.2017 17:00 Uhr NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz - NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz FC 1910 Lößnitz Mannschaftsrückzug Görlitz 
23 Samstag, 22.04.2017 17:00 Uhr FC 1910 Lößnitz FC 1910 Lößnitz - FC Eilenburg - 
24 Sonntag, 30.04.2017 17:00 Uhr Kicker 94 Markkleeberg - Kicker 94 Markkleeberg FC 1910 Lößnitz - 
25 Samstag, 06.05.2017 17:00 Uhr FC 1910 Lößnitz FC 1910 Lößnitz - VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 - 
26 Sonntag, 14.05.2017 17:00 Uhr BSC Rapid Chemnitz BSC Rapid Chemnitz - BSC Rapid Chemnitz FC 1910 Lößnitz - 
27 Samstag, 20.05.2017 17:00 Uhr FC 1910 Lößnitz FC 1910 Lößnitz - SV Einheit Kamenz - 
28 Sonntag, 28.05.2017 17:00 Uhr VfB Empor Glauchau VfB Empor Glauchau - VfB Empor Glauchau FC 1910 Lößnitz - 
29 Samstag, 10.06.2017 17:00 Uhr FC 1910 Lößnitz FC 1910 Lößnitz - FV Eintracht Niesky - 
30 Sonntag, 18.06.2017 17:00 Uhr Reichenbacher FC Reichenbacher FC - Reichenbacher FC FC 1910 Lößnitz -